JackFoxx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
243
Dheepan
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
240
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
235
Love & Pop
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
226
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
225
In the Cut
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
223
The Flash
2023, in 1 top list Check -
216
Jiao you
2013 — a.k.a. Stray Dogs, in 3 top lists Check -
211
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
238
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
207
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
206
Les favoris de la lune
1984 — a.k.a. Favourites of the Moon, in 2 top lists Check -
200
Batalla en el cielo
2005 — a.k.a. Battle in Heaven, in 4 top lists Check -
198
Shin Evangelion Gekijôban
2021 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 3.0+1.01 Thrice Upon a Time, in 1 top list Check -
193
L'enfant
2005 — a.k.a. The Child, in 8 top lists Check -
188
Moebiuseu
2013 — a.k.a. Moebius, in 0 top lists Check -
185
Birth
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
184
Strana Oz
2015 — a.k.a. The Land of Oz, in 0 top lists Check -
183
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
182
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
181
Kalina krasnaya
1974 — a.k.a. The Red Snowball Tree, in 3 top lists Check -
180
Rosetta
1999, in 9 top lists Check -
229
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
179
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
178
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
177
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 190