JackFoxx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Europa
1991 — a.k.a. Zentropa, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Fear X
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Höstsonaten
1978 — a.k.a. Autumn Sonata, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Dung che sai duk
1994 — a.k.a. Ashes of Time, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Seul contre tous
1998 — a.k.a. I Stand Alone, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Jo
2007 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone, in 1 top list Check -
19
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Ha
2009 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance, in 1 top list Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
29
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
33
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
43
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108