Jacobae's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Why Him?
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Greatest Showman
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Tower
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets
2017, in 1 top list Check -
8
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
9
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Sausage Party
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Ted 2
2015, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Legend of Tarzan
2016, in 2 top lists Check