JamieMorrison's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
86
Defective
2017, in 0 top lists -
85
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
84
Fifty Shades Darker
2017, in 1 top list Check -
83
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Max Steel
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
80
The Quarantine Hauntings
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
79
London Has Fallen
2016, in 1 top list Check -
78
The Forest
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
77
A Haunted House 2
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
76
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
75
They Found Hell
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Jeruzalem
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
73
The Gallows
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Hitman: Agent 47
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Classroom 6
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
69
Le lac des morts vivants
1981 — a.k.a. Zombie Lake, in 0 top lists Check -
68
La bête
1975 — a.k.a. The Beast, in 4 top lists Check -
67
Exodus: Gods and Kings
2014, in 1 top list Check -
66
The Double
2013, in 1 top list Check -
65
Pod
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
64
As Above, So Below
2014, in 1 top list Check -
63
No Man's Land: The Rise of Reeker
2008 — a.k.a. Reeker 2, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Cannon Fodder
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86