Jduncan0000's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Heroes
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Bad Biology
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Deadgirl
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Iron Eagle
1986, in 1 top list Check -
10
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Krull
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
13
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ringers: Lord of the Fans
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
RoboCop 3
1993, in 1 top list Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Business of Being Born
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Walk Like a Man
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
25
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 502