Jepetersen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
11
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
17
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43