Jidand's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check