Jktomas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Jo
2007 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone, in 1 top list Check -
19
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
26
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
35
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check -
46
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
52
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Twilight Zone: The Movie
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check