Jrkinnard's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Inocente
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Book Thief
2013, in 0 top lists Check