Karlaerica98's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Frozen II
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Strange World
2022, in 0 top lists -
4
Luca
2021, in 1 top list -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Thor: Love and Thunder
2022, in 1 top list -
13
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Out of the Shadows
2016, in 1 top list Check -
15
Wonder Woman 1984
2020, in 0 top lists -
16
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check