KeiranHalcyon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
3
Jason Bourne
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Robin Hood
2018, in 0 top lists -
7
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
2022, in 1 top list -
14
Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore
2022, in 1 top list Check -
15
65
2023, in 0 top lists