Koshthethird's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
2
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
3
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
48
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Daybreakers
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
56
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Dragonslayer
1981, in 1 top list Check -
55
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
59
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
57
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61