Lapzor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Iron Lady
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Are We There Yet?
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Kenny
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Eagle
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
About Schmidt
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
National Security
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
23
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
24
What Dreams May Come
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 195