Laurabernalramirez's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
13
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
My Blueberry Nights
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Accepted
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Anna Karenina
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Just Friends
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31