Laurabernalramirez's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
8
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
13
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
17
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
24
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80