Lisabing's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Dean Spanley
2008 — a.k.a. My Talks with Dean Spanley, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check