LittleNicki's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
2
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
My Sister's Keeper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
8
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Mad Doctor of Blood Island
1968 — a.k.a. Blood Doctor, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Room 237
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Maniac Cop
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 110