LoneCenturion's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Romeo & Juliet
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27