LuckyJeff's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Unstable Fables: 3 Pigs & a Baby
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Ji jie hao
2007 — a.k.a. Assembly, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Kong Zi
2010 — a.k.a. Confucius, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Rang zi dan fei
2010 — a.k.a. Let the Bullets Fly, in 1 top list Check -
8
Ci ling
2009 — a.k.a. The Treasure Hunter, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Beastie Boys: Sabotage
1994, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Heart of the World
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked
2011, in 2 top lists Check