Lulusaurus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check