Lylias's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
21
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115