Maasr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
15
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
21
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51