Madadude's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Good Deeds
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
15
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73