Madara11's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hotel Transylvania
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Flicka
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Another Cinderella Story
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Black Hole
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check