MajorTom2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Hasta la Vista
2011 — a.k.a. Come as You Are, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dreamgirls
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Monuments Men
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Police Academy: Mission to Moscow
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Police Academy 6: City Under Siege
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Police Academy 5: Assignment: Miami Beach
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol
1987, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 114