Marazmatique's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Yozhik v tumane
1975 — a.k.a. Hedgehog in the Fog, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
5
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Ironiya sudby, ili S legkim parom!
1976 — a.k.a. The Irony of Fate, or Enjoy Your Bath!, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Andromeda Strain
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The 41-Year-Old Virgin Who Knocked Up Sarah...
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Doogal
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
24
Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties
2006 — a.k.a. Garfield 2, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Secret Garden
1993, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 163