Marco_n65's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
141
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
16
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
73
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
132
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
74
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
140
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
137
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
53
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
126
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
66
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 164