Mattymoo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Changeling
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Don't Be Afraid of the Dark
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Lawnmower Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
11
One Missed Call
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Slaughtered Vomit Dolls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Communion
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
21
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check