Melty's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
This Is It
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Agent Cody Banks
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Big Fat Liar
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
15
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Furry Vengeance
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Swing Time
1936, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Roommate
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Tapped Out
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44