MiloCremerEindhoven's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
42
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
39
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
29
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
32
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
27
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
44
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
31
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
38
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46