Misspollyx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
6
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check