Mochiusle's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
Russkiy kovcheg
2002 — a.k.a. Russian Ark, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Anastasia
1956, in 1 top list Check -
5
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Agoniya
1981 — a.k.a. Rasputin, in 1 top list Check -
10
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Sibirskiy tsiryulnik
1998 — a.k.a. The Barber of Siberia, in 1 top list Check -
23
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
24
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Le pacte des loups
2001 — a.k.a. Brotherhood of the Wolf, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28