Nadasj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
8
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Twelve
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Lincoln Lawyer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Shrooms
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Cry of the Owl
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
50
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check -
51
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
53
Babysitter Wanted
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Gone
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Pact
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
69
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
72
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Wrong Turn 4: Bloody Beginnings
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45