Nisemono's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
5
Mama
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Ils
2006 — a.k.a. Them, in 1 top list Check -
9
Wai dor lei ah yat ho
2010 — a.k.a. Dream Home, in 1 top list Check -
10
Bus Stop
1956, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
My Sister's Keeper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Antes del fuego
2015 Check -
21
Mat i syn
1997 — a.k.a. Mother and Son, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
23
The Open House
2018, in 0 top lists -
24
Tau
2018, in 0 top lists -
25
Close
2019, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28