Nornd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
31
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
49
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
77
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
74
The Double
2013, in 1 top list Check -
91
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
88
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
62
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
58
Vampires
1998, in 1 top list Check -
18
Big Bad Wolves
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Leatherface
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Machete Kills
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Safe Haven
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check