Oakjan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Paddington
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Jackass: The Movie
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The New Mutants
2020, in 0 top lists