Ohyouaremystar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
22
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44