Ojro18's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
13
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
47
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
54
Lord of the Flies
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check