Okeefebt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Family Guy
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
11
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
14
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Made of Honor
2008 — a.k.a. Made of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Accepted
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 107