Oxymoronfable's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Black Christmas
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
200 Cigarettes
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
6
When a Stranger Calls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
11
John Tucker Must Die
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Thirteen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
14
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check