Perdurabo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
18
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
19
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check