PerKjelsvik's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Gods Must Be Crazy
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Fjols til fjells
1957 — a.k.a. Fools in the Mountains, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Are We There Yet?
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Blackhat
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Conjuring: The Devil Made Me Do It
2021, in 1 top list -
22
Jingle Jangle: A Christmas Journey
2020, in 0 top lists