PerKjelsvik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Grace Is Gone
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
13
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Hævnen
2010 — a.k.a. In a Better World, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
24
Tekkon kinkurîto
2006 — a.k.a. Tekkonkinkreet, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Home
2009, in 1 top list Check