Petriuc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Stormbreaker
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
xXx: State of the Union
2005 — a.k.a. xXx 2: The Next Level, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Next Friday
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Undercover Brother
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Before I Go to Sleep
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
13
Seventh Son
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hot Pursuit
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Smurfs 2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
Ice Age: Collision Course
2016, in 1 top list Check -
18
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Disappointments Room
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
2016, in 1 top list Check -
21
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
22
Baywatch
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The House
2017, in 0 top lists -
24
The Snowman
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Suburbicon
2017, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38