ProfRatigan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
Cutthroat Island
1995, in 1 top list Check -
17
Man Friday
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
30
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
32
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
35
Centurion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
54
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
55
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Solomon Kane
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
76
A Wrinkle in Time
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Escape to Witch Mountain
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
85
The Phantom
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
88
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72