RaoulDuke88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
East Is East
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
House of Wax
1953, in 4 top lists Check -
17
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
18
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check