Remis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Bend It Like Beckham
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
11
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties
2006 — a.k.a. Garfield 2, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Cockneys vs Zombies
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Outsider
2018, in 0 top lists