Ressa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
8
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
24
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 194