RoflCow's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
The NeverEnding Story II: The Next Chapter
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Foodfight!
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Village of the Damned
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Zoom
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Tarzan
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Broadway Melody
1929, in 2 top lists Check -
14
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
This Means War
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
Burlesque
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Bratz
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98