RustyAs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
33
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
2
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
4
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
26
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
28
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
30
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Little Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Made of Honor
2008 — a.k.a. Made of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36